Highlights - Saison 2018 / 2019  
Abschlußrangliste für die Saison 2018/2109  
180er/171er
1. Klärner, Sebastian 4 HSC 4 x 180
2. Gruber, Peter 4 HSC 2 x 180 2 x 171
3. Neumüller, Frank 3 HSC 3 x 180
4. Grillenberger, Uwe 2 HSC 1 x 180 1 x 171
5. Früh, Gabi 1 HSC 1 x 180
High Finish
1. Gruber, Peter 6 HF 134 - T20 - T14 - D16 132 - T20 - T12 - D18 121 - 17 - T18 - BE
114 - 20 - T18 - D20 103 - 19 - T16 - D18 101 - T17 - 12 - D19
2. Grillenberger, Uwe 3 HF 122 - 18 - T18 - BE 118 - 18 - T20 - D20 109 - T19 - 20 - D16
3. Neumüller, Frank 3 HF 117 - T19 - 20 - D20 116 - T20 - 16 - D20 114 - T18 - 20 - D20
4. Heim, Hans-Ulrich 2 HF 130 - 20 - T20 - BE 101 - T20 - 1 - D20
5. Kern, Nico 1 HF 127 - 20 - T19 - BE
6. Früh, Erwin 2 HF 120 - 20 - T20 - D20 100 - 20 - D20 - D20
7. Knörr, Marcel 1 HF 119 - 19 - T20 - D20
8. Müller, Uwe 1 HF 119 - T19 - T12 - D13
9. Früh, Gabi 1 HF 112 - 20 - T20 - D16
10. Schulz, Moritz 1 HF 110 - D20 - D20 - D15
11. Lindl, Benjamin 1 HF 105 - 7 - T20 - D19
12. Plomer, Marius 1 HF 104 - T18 - BE
13. Lindl, Harry 1 HF 101 - T17 - BE
14. Käfferlein, Jürgen 1 HF 100 - T20 - D20
15. Mergner, Peter 1 HF 100 - T20 - D20
Bull-Eye-Finish
1. Gruber, Peter 7 BEF 121 - 17 - T18 - BE 86 - 18 - 18 - BE 2x 73 - 19 - 4 - BE
50 - BE (3x)
2. Lindl, Harry 4 BEF 101 - T17 - BE 82 - 14 - 18 - BE 2x 75 - 10 - 15 - BE
3. Heim, Hans-Ulrich 3 BEF 130 - 20 - T20 - BE 70 - 5 - 15 - BE 50 - BE
4. Klärner, Sebastian 3 BEF 89 - 19 - 20 - BE 75 - 25 - BE 50 - BE
5. Faber, Michl 2 BEF 75 - B - BE 62 - 12 - BE
6. Käferlein, Jürgen 2 BEF 67 - 17 - BE 63 - 13 - BE
7. Kern, Nico 1 BEF 127 - 20 - T19 - BE
8. Grillenberger, Uwe 1 BEF 122 - 18 - T18 - BE
9. Plomer, Marius 1 BEF 104 - T18 - BE
10. Früh, Erwin 1 BEF 86 - 18 - 18 - BE
11. Neumüller, Frank 1 BEF 68 - 18 - BE
12. Schneider, Frank 1 BEF 68 - 18 - BE
13. Menna, Janine 1 BEF 50 - BE
14. Netter, Ulli 1 BEF 50 - BE
Best Legs
1. Gruber, Peter 67 BL 1 x 7 5 x 9 3 x 10 3 x 11 8 x 12
8 x 13 15 x 14 24 x 15
2. Klärner, Sebastian 36 BL 1 x 10 1 x 11 2 x 12 7 x 13 11 x 14 14 x 15
3. Kern, Nico 28 BL 1 x 7 1 x 8 2 x 9 1 x 10 5 x 11
6 x 12 4 x 13 8 x 15
4. Neumüller, Frank 27 BL 1 x 9 6 x 12 4 x 13 8 x 14 8 x 15
5. Früh, Erwin 21 BL 1 x 10 3 x 13 7 x 14 10 x 15
6. Grillenberger, Uwe 18 BL 2 x 11 5 x 12 4 x 13 4 x 14 3 x 15
7. Weierich, Helmud 9 BL 3 x 10 1 x 11 1 x 13 1 x 14 3 x 15
8. Heim, Hans-Ulrich 9 BL 2 x 12 2 x 13 1 x 14 4 x 15
9. Wirth, Paul 8 BL 1 x 11 1 x 13 1 x 14 5 x 15
10. Lindl, Harry 7 BL 1 x 8 1 x 11 1 x 12 4 x 15
11. Früh, Gabi 7 BL 1 x 11 4 x 14 2 x 15
12. Müller, Uwe 7 BL 1 x 13 2 x 14 4 x 15
13. Heumann, Klaus 6 BL 1 x 10 3 x 13 1 x 14 1 x 15
14. Kern, Hermann 4 BL 1 x 13 2 x 14 1 x 15
15. Schulz, Moritz 4 BL 4 x 14
16. Käfferlein, Jürgen 3 BL 2 x 11 1 x 12
17. Plomer, Marius 3 BL 1 x 11 1 x 14 1 x 15
18. Huber, Rainer 3 BL 1 x 12 2 x 14
19. Faber, Michl 3 BL 2 x 14 1 x 15
20. Menna, Janine 3 BL 2 x 14 1 x 15
21. Kuznik, David 2 BL 1 x 11 1 x 14
22. Netter, Ulli 2 BL 1 x 14 1 x 15
23. Mergner, Peter 1 BL 1 x 12
24. Rebhan, Mario 1 BL 1 x 13
25. Zeitler, Jürgen 1 BL 1 x 13
26. Betz, Mario 1 BL 1 x 14
27. Schneider, Frank 1 BL 1 x 15